Ziółkowski Paweł (GzPFCCH)
Dołgań Dariusz (Opel)
Szewc Tomasz (Cell-Fast)
Warzocha Kamil (Febrisan)
Tuzim Tomasz (LE)
Masternak Marcin (Tryumf)
Ryfczyński Ernest (Cell-Fast)
Sitarz Sebastian (Drink Team)
Szuba Czesław (FT)
7 - Chmiel Krzysztof (Cell-Fast)
Chmura Waldemar (Febrisan)
Dybka Daniel (Argo-Tech)
Nowak Mateusz (Opel)
Puka Mirosław (Tryumf)
Sławek Konrad (Febrisan)
Szelest Jarosław (Wobi-Stal)
Tarka Kamil (Tryumf)
Zelek Adam (FC Paraliż)
Golarz Mateusz (Wobi-Stal)
Kośmider Andrzej (AWKS)
Kozłowski Damian (La Passione)
Młynarski Paweł (PCOW Markov)
Moskal Daniel (Cell-Fast)
Mudy Dariusz (Kida)
Naprawa Mateusz (FC Paraliż)
Puzio Albert (AWKS)
Woźny Tomasz (AWKS)
Ziemiański Bartłomiej (La Passione)
5 - Armata Piotr (Tryumf)
Błażejowicz Dawid (Pogotowie Rat.)
Garbacz Kamil (La Passione)
Golec Krzysztof (FT)
Haliniak Grzegorz (Opel)
Jarosz Artur (Drink Team)
Kozioł Łukasz (LE)
Sudoł Kamil (FC Paraliż)
Szewc Paweł (Tryumf)
Tabor Krzysztof (Wobi-Stal)
Wermiński Rafał (GMM)
Maczuga Krzysztof (FC Paraliż)
Paterek Damian (Cell-Fast)
Paterek Łukasz (La Passione)
Reguła Jarosław (GzPFCCH)
Rembisz Piotr (Tryumf)
Stajniak Paweł (FT)
Stasiak Witold (Argo-Tech)
Wolak Tomasz (FC Paraliż)
Chorzępa Rafał (LE)
Golik Damian (La Passione)
Guzik Rafał (LE)
Kaczyński Marek (PCOW Markov)
Kolano Piotr (Tryumf)
Kosiorowski Karol (FT)
Łojek Grzegorz (Pogotowie Rat.)
Mazur Krzysztof (FT)
Miętus Tomasz (GzPFCCH)
Muc Kacper (LE)
Niszczota Konrad (Drink Team)
Nowak Patryk (LE)
Ossoliński Krzysztof (AWKS)
Pintal Grzegorz (Argo-Tech)
Piziorski Kamil (AWKS)
Rusak Mariusz (Opel)
Rybak Paweł (Wobi-Stal)
Skiba Piotr (La Passione)
Skupień Marcin (Argo-Tech)
Szafran Mateusz (FT)
Turek Piotr (PCOW Markov)
Wiatrowicz Mateusz (Opel)
Wójcik Damian (AWKS)
Buczek Kacper (Pogotowie Rat.)
Butryn Piotr (Wobi-Stal)
Chudzik Jakub (Drink Team)
Czekaj Wiktor (Drink Team)
Drozd Marek (Argo-Tech)
Duma Wojciech (GzPFCCH)
Figat Damian (Cell-Fast)
Gietka Mateusz (FC Paraliż)
Hapak Jarosław (Kida)
Jasnosz Konrad (FT)
Kosierb Grzegorz (GMM)
Kościelski Rafał (Febrisan)
Kowalik Marek (GzPFCCH)
Krawczyk Krzysztof (Pogotowie Rat.)
Kredens Piotr (Tryumf)
Kliński Paweł (GMM)
Kurkiewicz Paweł (GMM)
Oraczewski Piotr (Drink Team)
Ozga Robert (FT)
Rej Krzysztof (GzPFCCH)
Rędzio Łukasz (Wobi-Stal)
Sałek Paweł (Wobi-Stal)
Sierant Piotr (PCOW Markov)
Słowik Grzegorz (La Passione)
Smoleń Mateusz (AWKS)
Stec Adam (Opel)
Sudoł Rafał (FC Paraliż)
Turek Robert (PCOW Markov)
Wawryk Hubert (Cell-Fast)
Wiatrowski Bartłomiej (Febrisan)
Banach Konrad (Wobi-Stal)
Bąk Krystian (GMM)
Buczek Jacek (Pogotowie Rat.)
Chruścicki Krzysztof (Cell-Fast)
Czerwonka Łukasz (Drink Team)
Czubat Michał (Opel)
Hawrylak Krzysztof (Opel)
Kocielski Dariusz (Cell-Fast)
Kosior Mateusz (Cell-Fast)
Kruk Adam (Kida)
Kruk Mariusz (Kida)
Kwietniewski Bartłomiej (FT)
Lebioda Artur (Opel)
Ligaj Tomasz (Drink Team)
Łupikarz Tomasz (Pogotowie Rat.)
Maksimek Marcin (GzPFCCH)
Maziarz Kazimierz (Cell-Fast)
Pacholec Przemysław (Wobi-Stal)
Pająk Przemysław (PCOW Markov)
Paterek Krzysztof (GzPFCCH)
Pęzioł Marek (Kida)
Reichert Mirosław (FT)
Rzeźnik Andrzej (Opel )
Samko Wojciech (GMM)
Smoleń Przemysław (FC Paraliż)
Socha Dawid (AWKS)
Stępniowski Tomasz (Argo-Tech)
Ulawski Daniel (AWKS)
Witas Damian (FT)
Wojtak Radosław (Argo-Tech)
Zamojcin Maciej (GMM)
|
dzisiaj: 73, wczoraj: 54
ogółem: 1 372 991
statystyki szczegółowe