Po 9 edycjach
Bajgierowicz Łukasz (PCOW) |
200 |
Zipser Jakub ( Pogotowie Rat.) |
169 |
Jurecki Krzysztof (Kobo/La Passione/APROD/Argo-Tech/APROD) |
120 |
Rędzio Rafał (Biuro Plus/Ford/Biuro+) |
110 |
Pławiak Andrzej (AWKS Nisko/Pog.Rat./Argo-Tech) |
104 |
Szelest Jarosław (Kobo/WobiStal/B+/GzPFCCH/ArgoTech/Sami Swoi/Biuro+) |
103 |
Partyka Michał (Biuro Plus/APROD) |
102 |
Rybicki Łukasz (Opel Samko/ Ford/PCOW) |
102 |
Kurkiewicz Dominik (PCOW) |
101 |
Kasak Damian (Biuro Plus/APROD/Monika Bus) |
85 |
Młynarczyk Piotr (PCOW/Argo-Tech) |
85 |
Ziemiański Bartłomiej (Kobo/La Passione/APROD) |
85 |
Orliński Jacek (Argo-Tech) |
82 |
Tarka Kamil (Tryumf/Opel/Ford/Biuro+) |
82 |
Wożny Tomasz (AWKS Nisko/Argo-Tech) |
81 |
Kaczmarczyk Paweł (Ford MHM/Thoni Alutec) |
78 |
Szuba Czesław (FT/Gumisie/Karo/Apollo/Suchy Tynk) |
72 |
Telka Tomasz (Monika Bus) |
72 |
Haliniak Grzegorz (Opel/Ford/APROD/Monika Bus) |
68 |
Młynarski Paweł (PCOW Markov) |
68 |
Budziło Damian (Febrisan) |
67 |
Młynarski Grzegorz (PCOW Markov) |
63 |
Paterek Łukasz (Kobo/La Passione/APROD) |
63 |
Dybka Patryk (Argo-Tech) |
60 |
Sudoł Rafał (FC Paraliż/Argo-Tech) |
59 |
Balmas Rafał (PCOW Markov) |
53 |
Jarosz Artur (Drink Team/Sami Swoi/Biuro+) |
50 |
Dybka Daniel (Argo-Tech) |
49 |
Gardy Piotr (PCOW) |
49 |
Nowak Mateusz (Opel Samko/Ford/Thoni Alutec) |
49 |
Chramęga Tomasz (Argo-Tech/Sami Swoi/Biuro+) |
47 |
Góreczny Janusz (Opel Samko/Ford) |
46 |
Gromadzki Andrzej (Cell-Fast/AWKS/APROD) |
46 |
Sławek Konrad (Gumisie/Febrisan/Karo/Apollo/APROD) |
46 |
Stręciwilk Łukasz (GMM/Biuro +/Monika Bus/Thoni Alutec) |
46 |
Flis Mariusz (Fuzja Team/AWKS) |
45 |
Garbacz Kamil (La Passione/APROD/T. Alutec/APROD) |
45 |
Chmiel Krzysztof (Cell-Fast/GzPFCCH/Monika Bus) |
44 |
Buczek Jacek (Pogotowie Rat.) |
43 |
Ryński Bartłomiej (Monika Bus) |
43 |
Bajek Mirosław (Paraliż/Argo-Tech) |
42 |
Tabaka Krystian (Kobo PGD/ La Passione/Sami Swoi/Biuro+) |
42 |
Krasoń Dawid (Monika Bus) |
39 |
Melnik Arkadiusz (Gumisie/Karo/Apollo) |
39 |
Skupień Marcin (Argo-Tech) |
39 |
Adamski Mateusz (GzPFCCH/Sami Swoi/Biuro+) |
38 |
Korzonek Karol (PCOW) |
37 |
Brymora Krzysztof (Gumisie/Karo) |
36 |
Mroczek Dawid (PCOW Markov) |
36 |
Tuzim Tomasz (Leasing-Experts/Gumisie/Karo/Pog.Rat.) |
36 |
Zelek Adam (FC Paraliż) |
36 |
Garbacz Mariusz (LE/Biuro +/Magiczne Pazury) |
35 |
Pintal Grzegorz (Argo-Tech) |
34 |
Stec Adam (Opel Samko/Ford) |
32 |
Rusak Mariusz (Opel Samko/Ford/Thoni Alutec/APROD) |
30 |
Stajniak Paweł (Fuzja Team/Gumisie/Karo/Monika Bus) |
29 |
Masternak Marcin (Tryumf/ 7 Team) |
28 |
Ziółkowski Paweł (GzPFCCH) |
28 |
Bednarz Paweł (Kobo/La Passione/APROD) |
27 |
Dołgań Dariusz (Opel Samko/Ford) |
25 |
Moskal Daniel (Cell-Fast) |
25 |
Socha Łukasz (Argo-Tech) |
25 |
Chmura Waldemar (Febrisan) |
24 |
Sierant Piotr (PCOW Markov) |
24 |
Łojek Grzegorz (Pogotowie Rat.) |
23 |
Miętus Tomasz (FC Chaos GzP/Biuro+) |
23 |
Zając Przemysław (Febrisan) |
23 |
Bąk Mariusz (PCOW Markov) |
22 |
Kośmider Andrzej (AWKS) |
22 |
Kusiński Łukasz (GzPFCCH/Sami Swoi/Biuro+) |
22 |
Naprawa Mateusz (FC Paraliż) |
22 |
Rędzio Łukasz (Wobi-Stal/ Biuro +) |
22 |
Słowik Grzegorz (Kobo/La Passione/APROD) |
22 |
Armata Piotr (Tryumf/GzPFCCH/Sami Swoi) |
21 |
Brud Wojciech (Argo-Tech) |
21 |
Olko Grzegorz (Cell-Fast/GzPFCCH/Sami Swoi) |
21 |
Reguła Jarosław (GzPFCCH) |
21 |
Sobiło Piotr (Ford/Thoni Alutec) |
21 |
Sroka Paweł (Sami Swoi) |
21 |
Tarkowski Remigiusz (FC Chaos GzP) |
20 |
Tokarski Konrad (Biuro Plus/Ford MHM) |
20 |
Bartnik Tomasz (Ford MHM) |
19 |
Kantor Tadeusz (Wobi-Stal/Biuro +) |
19 |
Ryfczyński Ernest (Cell-Fast) |
19 |
Skiba Piotr (Kobo/La Passione/APROD/Ford/ APROD) |
19 |
Bajgierowicz Witold (PCOW) |
18 |
Puka Mirosław (Tryumf) |
18 |
Samko Wojciech (GMM/Pogotowie Rat./Straż Pożarna) |
18 |
Sudoł Kamil (FC Paraliż) |
18 |
Cupak Juliusz (Monika Bus) |
17 |
Herdzik Damian (Monika Bus) |
17 |
Szewc Tomasz (Cell-Fast) |
17 |
Drozd Marek (Argo-Tech/Thoni Alutec) |
16 |
Maczuga Krzysztof (FC Paraliż) |
16 |
Muc Kacper (LE/ 7 Team/Magiczne Pazury) |
16 |
Pikor Arkadiusz (FC Chaos GzP/Apollo) |
16 |
Róg Piotr (Opel/Karo/Monika Bus) |
16 |
Skowroński Marcin (DPD) |
16 |
Stępniowski Tomasz (Argo-Tech) |
16 |
Warzocha Kamil (Febrisan) |
16 |
Butryn Piotr (Wobi-Stal/Biuro Plus/Ford) |
15 |
Kuliński Paweł (GMM/ Biuro +/Straż Pożarna) |
15 |
Mudy Dariusz (Kida) |
15 |
Tabor Krzysztof (Wobi-Stal/Biuro+) |
15 |
Zaguła Bartłomiej (AWKS) |
15 |
Budziło Dariusz (Febrisan) |
14 |
Chorzępa Rafał (LE/7 Team/Magiczne Pazury) |
14 |
Golec Krzysztof (FT/Gumisie/Karo/Apollo) |
14 |
Puzio Albert (AWKS) |
14 |
Żołopa Robert (Vitrum Team) |
14 |
Buczek Kacper (Pogotowie Rat.) |
13 |
Chruścicki Krzysztof (Cell-Fast) |
13 |
Drzymała Dariusz (Argo-Tech) |
13 |
Golarz Mateusz (Wobi-Stal/Biuro +) |
13 |
Malinowski Marek (Monika Bus) |
13 |
Maślach Paweł (PCOW Markov) |
13 |
Bąk Krystian (GMM/Pogotowie Rat./Straż Pożarna) |
12 |
Ossoliński Krzysztof (AWKS) |
12 |
Rybak Paweł (Wobi-Stal/Biuro +) |
12 |
Szeser Marcin (Konesso) |
12 |
Szewc Paweł (Tryumf/Karo) |
12 |
Dziura Albert (DPD) |
11 |
Hawrylak Krzysztof (Ford MHM) |
11 |
Kruk Adam (Kida/ 7 Team/Magiczne Pazury/Pog Rat.) |
11 |
Paterek Damian (Cell-Fast/APROD) |
11 |
Płoszaj Damian (Febrisan) |
11 |
Szawan Michał (Argo-Tech) |
11 |
Wierny Krzysztof (PCOW) |
11 |
Bęben Łukasz (Vitrum Team) |
10 |
Drabik Sławomir (Monika Bus) |
10 |
Dudziak Piotr (Monika Bus) |
10 |
Hara Aleksander (LE) |
10 |
Kosiorowski Karol (FT/Suchy Tynk) |
10 |
Kozioł Łukasz (Leasing-Experts) |
10 |
Maksimek Marcin (GzPFCCH) |
10 |
Myszka Mariusz (Opel Samko/AWKS/Thoni Alutec) |
10 |
Stasiak Witold (Argo-Tech) |
10 |
Szado Damian (Pogotowie Rat./PCOW) |
10 |
Zając Artur (Febrisan) |
10 |
Błażejowicz Dawid (Pogotowie Rat.) |
9 |
Buczek Jakub (Pogotowie Rat.) |
9 |
Golik Damian (La Passione) |
9 |
Kotwica Patryk (Ford MHM) |
9 |
Kruk Paweł (Stella TV) |
9 |
Łyp Mateusz (Tryumf) |
9 |
Oczkowski Piotr (Argo-Tech) |
9 |
Przedpełski Mateusz (Konesso) |
9 |
Reichert Mirosław (FT/Gumisie/Karo) |
9 |
Soboń Kamil (AWKS Nisko) |
9 |
Strażan Tomasz (Apollo) |
9 |
Tabaka Łukasz (Sami Swoi/Biuro+) |
9 |
Turek Piotr (PCOW Markov) |
9 |
Wierzbicki Wojciech (Vitrum Team)) |
9 |
Zagóra Tomasz (DPD) |
9 |
Bąk Kamil (Straż Pożarna) |
8 |
Ciak Bartłomiej (Febrisan/Flotex) |
8 |
Jarosz Robert (ArgoTech) |
8 |
Krawczyk Krzysztof (Pogotowie Rat.) |
8 |
Kumik Mateusz (Pogotowie Rat.) |
8 |
Nowak Patryk (Leasing-Experts/ 7 Team) |
8 |
Nowakowski Maciej (Magiczne Pazury/Pogot.Rat.) |
8 |
Rembisz Piotr (Tryumf) |
8 |
Sabat Łukasz (Lider) |
8 |
Sitarz Sebastian (Drink Team) |
8 |
Smoleń Mateusz (AWKS Nisko) |
8 |
Szado Artur (Argo-Tech) |
8 |
Warchoł Marcin (APROD) |
8 |
Wawryk Hubert (Cell-Fast) |
8 |
Witas Damian (Fuzja Team/Karo/Apollo) |
8 |
Adamski Grzegorz (Pogotowie Rat./Straż Pożarna) |
7 |
Baran Marcin (Drink Team) |
7 |
Chmielowiec Łukasz (DPD) |
7 |
Fuc Grzegorz (Cell-Fast) |
7 |
Gruszczyk Rafał (Biuro Plus) |
7 |
Hetnar Piotr (AWKS) |
7 |
Kościelski Rafał (Febrisan) |
7 |
Kowalik Marek (GzPFCCH) |
7 |
Kozdra Bogusław (Cell-Fast/ Drink Team) |
7 |
Kruk Mariusz (Kida) |
7 |
Pacholec Łukasz (Argo-Tech) |
7 |
Szafran Mateusz (FT/Gumisie/Argo-Tech) |
7 |
Świeca Adam (Stella TV) |
7 |
Ziomek Tomasz (Ford) |
7 |
Bajgierowicz Adam (PCOW) |
6 |
Chudzio Tomasz (IKEA) |
6 |
Czubat Michał (Opel Samko/Argo-Tech) |
6 |
Drzymała Patryk (Pogotowie Rat.) |
6 |
Kolano Piotr (Tryumf) |
6 |
Kosierb Grzegorz ( GMM/Pogotowie Rat./Straż Pożarna) |
6 |
Kozłowski Damian (La Passione) |
6 |
Kwietniewski Bartłomiej (FT) |
6 |
Marchut Andrzej (Vitrum Team) |
6 |
Mazurek Andrzej (Przystań) |
6 |
Nowak Piotr (Kida/Stella TV) |
6 |
Ogonowski Bogdan (Monika Bus) |
6 |
Pawlina Szymon (Stella TV) |
6 |
Piziorski Kamil (AWKS) |
6 |
Ramus Paweł (Przystań) |
6 |
Skowronek Dawid (DPD) |
6 |
Sobiło Wojciech (PCOW Markov) |
6 |
Szabla Bartłomiej (LE/Magiczne Pazury) |
6 |
Ulawski Wojciech (APROD/AWKS/APROD) |
6 |
Wermiński Rafał (GMM/Kida) |
6 |
Wiatrowicz Mateusz (Opel Samko) |
6 |
Wiatrowski Bartłomiej (Febrisan) |
6 |
Wojtak Radosław (Argo-Tech) |
6 |
Wolak Tomasz (FC Paraliż) |
6 |
Wójcik Damian (AWKS) |
6 |
Bieńko Tomasz (Argo-Tech) |
5 |
Błażejowski Dawid (PCOW) |
5 |
Buczyński Ignacy (Wobi-Stal) |
5 |
Czekaj Wiktor (Drink Team/Przystań) |
5 |
Duma Wojciech (GzPFCCH/Sami Swoi) |
5 |
Gonek Paweł (Kida) |
5 |
Haliniak Krzysztof (Argo-Tech) |
5 |
Iwaszko Leszek (Tryumf/Paraliż) |
5 |
Jabłoński Łukasz (Bez Nazwy/Apollo/Suchy Tynk) |
5 |
Krawiec Robert (GzPFCCH) |
5 |
Lichota Krzysztof (PCOW) |
5 |
Marczak Seweryn (PCOW Markov) |
5 |
Mika Kamil (Argo-Tech) |
5 |
Ozga Robert (Fuzja Team/ Gumisie/Karo) |
5 |
Sałek Paweł (Wobi-Stal/La Passione) |
5 |
Socha Dawid (AWKS) |
5 |
Śnios Piotr (Monika Bus) |
5 |
Świeca Jacek (Kida) |
5 |
Wąsacz Grzegorz (FC Paraliż) |
5 |
Zamojcin Maciej (GMM/Straż Pożarna) |
5 |
Bąk Paweł (GMM/Kida) |
4 |
Bednarczyk Tomasz (Vitrum Team) |
4 |
Bis Waldemar (Febrisan) |
4 |
Błażejewski Tomasz (Bez Nazwy) |
4 |
Błażejowicz Kamil (GMM/Pogotowie Rat.) |
4 |
Braniewski Paweł (Konesso) |
4 |
Cichoń Adam (PCOW) |
4 |
Cwanek Mateusz (PCOW Markov) |
4 |
Domański Michał (Argo-Tech) |
4 |
Duliban Arkadiusz (FC Chaos GzP) |
4 |
Gozdalski Maciej (Biuro +) |
4 |
Guzik Rafał (LE/ 7 Team) |
4 |
Jasnosz Konrad (FT) |
4 |
Kaczyński Marek (PCOW Markov) |
4 |
Kocielski Dariusz (Cell-Fast) |
4 |
Ląd Dawid (Biuro +) |
4 |
Łupikarz Tomasz (Pogotowie Rat.) |
4 |
Oraczewski Piotr (Drink Team) |
4 |
Pająk Przemysław (GMM/PCOW Markov) |
4 |
Paterek Krzysztof (FC Chaos GzP) |
4 |
Pięta Piotr (Przystań) |
4 |
Przybysz Grzegorz (IKEA) |
4 |
Rej Krzysztof (GzPFCCH) |
4 |
Smycz Jacek (Straż Pożarna) |
4 |
Ślepecki Marek (Przystań) |
4 |
Uberman Michał (PCOW Markov) |
4 |
Wańkowicz Tomasz (AWKS) |
4 |
Banach Konrad (Febrisan) |
3 |
Bąk Sławomir (GMM/Straż Pożarna) |
3 |
Bielecki Marcin (Tryumf) |
3 |
Brud Tomasz (Argo-Tech) |
3 |
Brzuchnalski Marek (Pogotowie Rat.) |
3 |
Buczek Rafał (Magiczne Pazury) |
3 |
Chmiel Krystian (Stella TV) |
3 |
Dobrzyński Mateusz (La Passione) |
3 |
Fila Sławomir (GzPFCCH) |
3 |
Flis Tomasz (Paraliż/Vitrum Team) |
3 |
Gietka Mateusz (FC Paraliż) |
3 |
Gorczyca Łukasz (GzPFCCH) |
3 |
Kołodziej Tomasz (Tryumf) |
3 |
Kotliński Marcin (Apollo) |
3 |
Kredens Piotr (Tryumf) |
3 |
Kurzyna Dawid (Vitrum Team) |
3 |
Kutyła Konrad (PCOW) |
3 |
Łebski Robert (Solbet StW) |
3 |
Mazur Krzysztof (FT) |
3 |
Mruk Tomasz (Monika Bus) |
3 |
Niszczota Konrad (Drink Team) |
3 |
Piela Rafał (Febrisan) |
3 |
Pysz Paweł (Kobo PGD) |
3 |
Rejzerewicz Marcin (Paraliż/Febrisan) |
3 |
Rzeźnik Andrzej (Opel ) |
3 |
Sudoł Mateusz (Lider) |
3 |
Szczębara Damian (DPD) |
3 |
Szewc Bartłomiej (Flotex) |
3 |
Turek Robert (PCOW Markov) |
3 |
Wdowiak Adrian (DPD) |
3 |
Wojtanowicz Piotr (APROD) |
3 |
Woźniak Marcin (Febrisan) |
3 |
Bednarz Jakub (APROD) |
2 |
Bednarz Paweł (Febrisan) |
2 |
Brzyski Piotr (Przystań) |
2 |
Butryn Marcin (Argo-Tech) |
2 |
Chudzik Jakub (Drink Team) |
2 |
Chwieja Mariusz (Straż Pożarna) |
2 |
Dąbal Łukasz (Konesso) |
2 |
Dąbek Piotr (Febrisan) |
2 |
Doliński Kacper (Suchy Tynk) |
2 |
Figat Damian (Cell-Fast) |
2 |
Filip Jakub (DPD) |
2 |
Goch Mariusz (Wobi-Stal) |
2 |
Górski Wojciech (Kida) |
2 |
Hapak Jarosław (Kida) |
2 |
Idziniak Aron (Stella TV) |
2 |
Koczwara Robert (Ford MHM) |
2 |
Kramek Piotr (Gumisie/Karo) |
2 |
Kudelski Maciej (Biuro +) |
2 |
Kurkiewicz Paweł (GMM) |
2 |
Ligaj Tomasz (Bez Nazwy/Drink Team) |
2 |
Maślanka Konrad (Thoni Alutec) |
2 |
Micek Maciej (Febrisan) |
2 |
Mikoś Krzysztof (Biuro Plus) |
2 |
Oleszek Tomasz (Febrisan) |
2 |
Olszowy Patryk (Magiczne Pazury) |
2 |
Pietroniec Witold (Przystań) |
2 |
Pietrzyk Artur (AWKS Nisko) |
2 |
Piskorowski Przemysław (Gentleman Moda Męska) |
2 |
Podraza Przemysław (Kobo PGD) |
2 |
Polowski Marcin (Monika Bus) |
2 |
Przedpełski Sebiastian (Konesso) |
2 |
Puka Tomasz (Kida) |
2 |
Rak Michał (Konesso) |
2 |
Rejzer Marek (Monika Bus) |
2 |
Sala Jakub (Sami Swoi/Biuro+) |
2 |
Socha Piotr (Solbet StW) |
2 |
Stelmach Andrzej (Stella TV) |
2 |
Sudoł Patryk (Tryumf) |
2 |
Szewc Przemysław (Tryumf) |
2 |
Szoja Michał (Argo-Tech) |
2 |
Szpojnarowicz Łukasz (Tryumf) |
2 |
Szuba Karol (Apollo) |
2 |
Świeca Damian (Stella TV) |
2 |
Ulawski Daniel (AWKS) |
2 |
Weber Tomasz (Sami Swoi) |
2 |
Węglarz Adrian (Flotex) |
2 |
Wójcik Mariusz (AWKS) |
2 |
Wójcik Mariusz (Stella TV) |
2 |
Ziemiański Tomasz (La Passione/APROD) |
2 |
Żelichowski Maciej (Siódemka Team) |
2 |
Żóraw Michał (Solbet StW) |
2S |
Bakalarczyk Paweł (Flotex) |
1 |
Bąk Bartłomiej (Straż Pożarna) |
1 |
Bąk Kamil (Vitrum Team) |
1 |
Bednarczyk Bartłomiej (Karo) |
1 |
Bednarz Maciej (Kida) |
1 |
Bednarz Marcin (Siódemka Team) |
1 |
Bielecki Michał (Flotex) |
1 |
Brodka Radosław (Karo) |
1 |
Brzyski Radosław (Suchy Tynk) |
1 |
Buda Sebastian (FC Chaos GzP) |
1 |
Butryn Jarosław (Wobi-Stal) |
1 |
Całka Dariusz (Tryumf) |
1 |
Czerwonka Łukasz (Drink Team) |
1 |
Czyż Paweł (AWKS) |
1 |
Ćwik Michał (Drink Team) |
1 |
Drąg Łukasz (AWKS Nisko) |
1 |
Dudek Krzysztof (IKEA) |
1 |
Dul Rafał (Bez Nazwy) |
1 |
Furman Robert (Solbet StW) |
1 |
Gajewski Tomasz (Kida) |
1 |
Grabowski Krystian (Thoni Alutec) |
1 |
Jachura Michał (Argo-Tech) |
1 |
Kaplita Sławomir (GzPFcCH) |
1 |
Kordas Paweł (Kida) |
1 |
Korzonek Marcin (Gentleman Moda Męska) |
1 |
Kosior Mateusz (Cell-Fast) |
1 |
Kosior Paweł (Wobi-Stal) |
1 |
Lebioda Artur (Opel) |
1 |
Lewiński Marcin (Cell-Fast) |
1 |
Ładziak Kamil (Suchy Tynk) |
1 |
Majka Mateusz (DPD) |
1 |
Małek Konrad (Febrisan) |
1 |
Małkiewicz Jakub (Monika Bus) |
1 |
Marchwiany Marcin (Przystań) |
1 |
Maziarz Kazimierz (Cell-Fast) |
1 |
Misiak Bartłomiej (Flotex) |
1 |
Mścisz Kamil (Flotex) |
1 |
Mucha Wojciech (Paraliż) |
1 |
Niemiec Paweł (Pogotowie Rat.) |
1 |
Niemiec Piotr (AWKS) |
1 |
Nosal Jacek (Suchy Tynk) |
1 |
Oskroba Szymon (Kida) |
1 |
Ossowski Janusz (Bez Nazwy) |
1 |
Pacholec Przemysław (Wobi-Stal) |
1 |
Pardyak Mirosław (FC Paraliż) |
1 |
Penc Tomasz (Pogot.Rat.) |
1 |
Pęzioł Kamil (Konesso) |
1 |
Pęzioł Marek (Kida) |
1 |
Puzio Krzysztof (Drink Team) |
1 |
Rak Mateusz (Kida) |
1 |
Robak Damian (Straż Pożarna) |
1 |
Różański Andrzej (Stella TV) |
1 |
Rychel Tomasz (PCOW) |
1 |
Rychlak Wojciech (Suchy Tynk) |
1 |
Sabat Wojciech (Lider) |
1 |
Serwacki Krystian (Stella TV) |
1 |
Sędek Paweł (Cell-Fast) |
1 |
Sienkiewicz Robert (Pogotowie Rat.) |
1 |
Skrzypek Hubert (FC Paraliż) |
1 |
Smoleń Przemysław (FC Paraliż) |
1 |
Soroka Waldemar (Magiczne Pazury) |
1 |
Stelmach Dawid (Argo-Tech) |
1 |
Stelmach Radosław (Pogotowie Rat.) |
1 |
Stępień Jarosław (AWKS Nisko) |
1 |
Szafraniec Filip (Vitrum Team) |
1 |
Szczepański Daniel (Konesso) |
1 |
Szczygieł Paweł (Febrisan) |
1 |
Sztaba Mateusz (Magiczne Pazury) |
1 |
Szuba Kamil (Fuzja Team) |
1 |
Tomczyk Hubert (Lider) |
1 |
Tomczyk Krystian (Kobo PGD) |
1 |
Tur Rafał (FC Chaos GzP) |
1 |
Wojciechowski Krzysztof (Kida) |
1 |
Znojkowicz Łukasz (Drink Team) |
1 |
Zybura Michał (Lider) |
1 |
Żak Artur (Vitrum Team) |
1 |
|
dzisiaj: 30, wczoraj: 54
ogółem: 1 372 948
statystyki szczegółowe