SALF "GULIWER" - strona nieoficjalna

  •        
Strona klubowa

Lista Strzelców (7e)

 

21 - Łukasz BAJGIEROWICZ (pcow marov)

Tomasz TELKA (monika bus)

 


 

18 - Michał PARTYKA (aprod) 

 


 

17 - Jakub ZIPSER (pogot.rat.solidarność)

 


 

16 - Piotr MŁYNARCZYK (argo-tech)

 


 

15 -  Dominik KURKIEWICZ (pcow marov) 

 


 

13 - Paweł KACZMARCZYK (ford mhm)

 


 

11 - Karol KORZONEK (pcow markov)

 


 

10 - Tomasz CHRAMĘGA (sami swoi)

Rafał RĘDZIO (sami swoi)

Tomasz WOŹNY (argo-tech)

 


 

9 - Damian BUDZIŁO (vitrum team)

Rafał SUDOŁ (argo-tech)

 


 

8 - Marek DROZD (ford mhm)

Mariusz GARBACZ (m.pazury)

Krzysztof JURECKI (aprod)

Damian KASAK (aprod)

Dawid KRASOŃ (monika bus)

 


 

7 - Łukasz BĘBEN (vitrum team)

Daniel DYBKA (argo-tech)

Łukasz KUSIŃSKI (sami swoi)

Paweł MŁYNARSKI (pcow marov)

Łukasz PATEREK (aprod)

Andrzej PŁAWIAK (argo-tech)

 


 

6 - Grzegorz HALINIAK (ford mhm)

Karol KOSIOROWSKI (suchy tynk st.wola)

Konrad SŁAWEK (aprod)

Paweł SROKA (sami swoi)

Konrad TOKARSKI (ford mhm)

 


 

5 - Krzysztof CHMIEL (monika bus)

Rafał CHORZĘPA (m.pazury)

Piotr SOBIŁO (ford mhm)

Jarosław SZELEST (sami swoi)

Bartłomiej ZIEMIAŃSKI (aprod)

 


 

4 - Artur JAROSZ (sami swoi)

Adam KRUK (m.pazury)

Grzegorz ŁOJEK (pogot.rat.solidarność)

Łukasz SOCHA (argo-tech)

 


 

3 - Mariusz BĄK (pcow marov)

Tomasz BEDNARCZYK (vitrum team)

Jakub BUCZEK (pogot.rat.solidarność)

Rafał BUCZEK (m.pazury)

Piotr BUTRYN (ford mhm)

Patryk DYBKA (argo-tech)

Kamil GARBACZ (aprod)

Łukasz JABŁOŃSKI (suchy tynk st.wola)

Andrzej MARCHUT (vitrum team)

Grzegorz MŁYNARSKI (pcow marov)

Maciej NOWAKOWSKI (m.pazury)

Łukasz RYBICKI (ford mhm)

Grzegorz SŁOWIK (aprod)

Czesław SZUBA (suchy tynk st.wola)

Piotr WOJTANOWICZ (aprod)

Robert ŻOŁOPA (vitrum team)

 


 

2 - Jacek BUCZEK (pogot.rat.solidarność)

Piotr DUDZIAK (monika bus)

Dawid KURZYNA (vitrum team)

Marek MALINOWSKI (monika bus)

Kacper MUC (m.pazury)

Grzegorz PINTAL (argo-tech)

Mariusz RUSAK (ford mhm)

Paweł STAJNIAK (monika bus)

Tomasz STRAŻAN (suchy tynk st.wola)

Bartłomiej SZABLA (m.pazury)

 


 

1 - Piotr ARMATA (sami swoi)

Rafał BALMAS (pcow markov)

Kamil BĄK (vitrum team)

Radosław BRZYSKI (suchy tynk st.wola)

Kacper BUCZEK (pogot.rat.solidarność)

Kacper DOLIŃSKI (suchy tynk st.wola)

Sławomir DRABIK (monika bus)

Tomasz FLIS (vitrum team)

Damian HERDZIK (monika bus)

Robert KOCZWARA (ford mhm)

Kamil ŁADZIAK (suchy tynk st.wola)

Seweryn MARCZAK (pcow markov)

Paweł NIEMIEC (pogot.rat.solidarność)

Jacek NOSAL (suchy tynk st.wola)

Patryk NOWAK (m.pazury)

Bogdan OGONOWSKI (monika bus)

Patryk OLSZOWY (m.pazury)

Piotr RÓG (monika bus)

Wojciech RYCHLAK (suchy tynk st.wola)

Tomasz RYCHEL (pcow markov)

Piotr SKIBA (aprod)

Tomasz STĘPNIOWSKI (argo-tech)

Łukasz STRĘCIWLIK (monika bus)

Filip SZAFRANIEC (vitrum team)

Mateusz SZTABA (m.pazury)

Wojciech WIERZBICKI (vitrum team)

Tomasz TUZIM (pogot.rat.solidarność)

Tomasz ZIOMEK (ford mhm)

Artur ŻAK (aprod)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SALF Guliwer

Logowanie

Najlepsi typerzy

Zaloguj się, aby typować.
Lp. Osoba Pkt.
1. cwikiel 26
2. patrik76 16
3. ftb2user_1522915878. 5

Lubią nas

 

 

 

Pogoda

 

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 38, wczoraj: 221
ogółem: 790 895

statystyki szczegółowe